SHREDDER POWERSHRED M-7CM/CROSS CUT 4701801 FELLOWES

Code: 43859728510

79 €

17 in stock

SHREDDER POWERSHRED M-7CM/CROSS CUT 4701801 FELLOWES, Shredders, Shredders SHREDDER POWERSHRED M-7CM/CROSS CUT 4701801 FELLOWES, buy SHREDDER POWERSHRED M-7CM/CROSS CUT 4701801 FELLOWES, cheap SHREDDER POWERSHRED M-7CM/CROSS CUT 4701801 FELLOWES, best SHREDDER POWERSHRED M-7CM/CROSS CUT 4701801 FELLOWES, online SHREDDER POWERSHRED M-7CM/CROSS CUT 4701801 FELLOWES

SKU: 1322823 Category: Brand:
Shipping:
 Omniva pickup 2-3 business days: 3.50 euro
 Courier 2-3 business days: 6.00 euro


SummaryFellowes M-7Cm. Shredding type: Particle-cut shredding, Shredding size: 4 x 35 mm, Basket volume: 13 L. Width: 320.7 mm, Depth: 185.7 mm, Height: 387.4 mm. Package width: 350.8 mm, Package depth: 209.6 mm, Package height: 368.3 mm
Vendor Homepagewww.fellowes.com
Category CodeSHD
CnCode84719000
Unit Box Height0.37
Unit Box Length0.355
Unit Box Width0.21
Shredding size4 x 35
Shredding typeParticle-cut shredding
Pull-out binYes
Basket volume13
Shredding speed3700
Security level (paper)P-4
Credit cards shreddingYes
Duty cycle5
Entry width230
Paper shreddingYes
Product colourBlack
Shredding CDsNo
Shredding staplesYes
Width320.7
Depth185.7
Height387.4
Weight3900
Package width350.8
Package depth209.6
Package height368.3
Package weight5220
Harmonized System (HS) code84729080
Unit Calculated Weight4.65
Product Net Weight3.9
Unit Calculated Volume0.03212
Units per Shipping Box2
Shipping Box Weight9.3
Unit Width21
Shipping Box Height40

Recently Viewed Products