CAMERA HDCVI 5MP BULLET/HFW1500R-Z-ILA27135S3DIP DAHUA

Code: 6937552425927

96 €

2 in stock

CAMERA HDCVI 5MP BULLET/HFW1500R-Z-ILA27135S3DIP DAHUA, HDCVI Cameras, HDCVI Cameras CAMERA HDCVI 5MP BULLET/HFW1500R-Z-ILA27135S3DIP DAHUA, buy CAMERA HDCVI 5MP BULLET/HFW1500R-Z-ILA27135S3DIP DAHUA, cheap CAMERA HDCVI 5MP BULLET/HFW1500R-Z-ILA27135S3DIP DAHUA, best CAMERA HDCVI 5MP BULLET/HFW1500R-Z-ILA27135S3DIP DAHUA, online CAMERA HDCVI 5MP BULLET/HFW1500R-Z-ILA27135S3DIP DAHUA

SKU: 1462981 Category: Brand:
Shipping:
 Omniva pickup 2-3 business days: 3.50 euro
 Courier 2-3 business days: 6.00 euro


Description

  • High-Quality Imaging with 5MP 16:9 Resolution
  • Motorized Varifocal Lens for Easy Installation and Monitoring
  • Smart Dual Light: Built-in IR and LED Lights with 3 Illumination Modes Supported
  • 60 m Warm Light and 80 m IR Illumination Distance for Superior Camera Image Quality
  • Smart Light+ : Clear Details with Advanced LED Processing Technology
  • Built-In Mic : Enhances Video Assistance with Audio Technology
  • 3DNR & DWDR & Super Adapt Ensures Clear Details in Strong Backlight Conditions
  • Effortless Signal Selection with DIP Switch
  • IP67 Ratings for Protection Against Harsh Environments

SummaryDahua Technology HAC-HFW1500R-Z-IL-A. Type: IP security camera, Placement supported: Outdoor, Connectivity technology: Wired. Mounting type: Ceiling/Wall/Pole, Product colour: White, Form factor: Bullet. Minimum illumination: 0.01 lx, Angle of rotation: 360°, Lens viewing angle, horizontal: 32.7 - 111.8°. Sensor type: CMOS. Focal length range: 2.7 - 13.5 mm, Focus: Motorized, Detect distance (wide): 65.4 m
Vendor Homepagehttps://www.dahuasecurity.com/products/hdcvi-products/hdcvi-cameras/lite-series/5mp/smart-dual-light/hac-hfw1500r-z-il-a=s3
Category CodeHSC
CnCode85258900
Unit Box Height0.11
Unit Box Length0.242
Unit Box Width0.115
TypeIP security camera
Connectivity technologyWired
Placement supportedOutdoor
Wide Dynamic Range (WDR)Yes
Day/night modeYes
CertificationCE-LVD: EN 62368-1 CE-EMC: EN 55032; EN 55035
Form factorBullet
Mounting typeCeiling/Wall/Pole
Product colourWhite
Housing materialMetal
International Protection (IP) codeIP67
Minimum illumination0.01
Angle of rotation360
Lens viewing angle, horizontal32.7 - 111.8
Lens viewing angle, vertical18.4 - 58.3
Lens viewing angle, diagonal37.5 - 135.2
Tilt angle range0 - 90
Pan range0 - 360
White balanceArea white balance/Auto
Camera shutter speed1/30 - 1/100000
Number of Privacy masking areas8
Progressive scanYes
Sensor typeCMOS
Zoom capabilityYes
Number of lenses1
Focal length range2.7 - 13.5
FocusMotorized
Minimum aperture number1.6